Benificiary




Contact Us


AGRICULTURE OFFICE, CHATRA

Sl No

NAME

DESIGNATION

CONTACT No

1

SRI ASHOK SAMRAT

DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER

8102213741

2

MD AKBAL MIYAN

AGRICULTURE INSPECTOR

7549030322

3

SRI AKHILESH KUMAR JHA

PLANT PROTECTION INSPECTOR

6287736548

4

SRI KISHOR KUMAR

CLERK

9031416685

5

SRI RAJESH KUMAR MURMU

CLERK

8674999680

6

SRI UJJWAL KANT

CLERK

9525904687

7

SMT PREETI TIWARI

PEON

8102574385

8

SRI SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

NIGHT GUARD

9102958417

ATMA OFFICE

Sl No

NAME

DESIGNATION

CONTACT No

 

1

SRI ASHOK SAMRAT

PROJECT DIRECTOR

8102213741

 

2

SRI PREM KUMAR SINHA

ACCOUNTANT

9470956198

 

3

SRI AMIT KUMAR SINHA

COMPUTER OPERATOR

9608339491

 

4

SRI SANJAY KUMAR

CLERK

9470115537

 

5

SRI RAJNIKANT

PEON

8002192650

 

BTM/ATM (ATMA)

S.No.

BLOCK

NAME

DESIGNATION

CONTACT No

1

CHATRA

SRI AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7250536607

2

SRI CHANDAN KUMAR DANGI

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9097931298

3

SRI DEV KUMAR RAVI

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9097348599

4

KANHACHATTI

TAUSIF ALAM

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8210831452

5

SONAM KUMARI

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9939117909

6

SIMARIYA

SRI SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8340300696

7

SRI AMRENDRA KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8969139468

8

LAWALONG

SRI SATYENDRA KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

6200429162

9

PATHLAGADA

SRI RAJEEV KUMAR RAMAN

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7903506873

10

GIDHOR

SRI DEENDAYAL

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8804181620

11

SHEELA KUMARI

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7482980499

12

ITKHORI

SRI BIRENDRA PRASAD

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8809594419

13

SRI BASANT KUMAR RAJAK

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7543939941

14

MAYURHAND

SRI RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7004374167

15

SRI MUKESH KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

6204174080

16

HUNTERGANJ

SRI SUDHIR KUMAR

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8809204771

17

SRI MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8789258372

18

SRI RAJESH KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7903440742

19

PRATAPPUR

SRI PRABHAT KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7979026671

20

SRI GANESH DANGI

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9304824075

21

KUNDA

SRI SUJEET KUMAR GUPTA

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7739837082

22

SRI SUDHIR KUMAR

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7091344313

23

TANDWA

SRI CHANDRABHUSHAN

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

8809204771

24

SRI JAYANT KUMAR VISHWAS

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9504602956

25

Deputed in Sameti Ranchi

SRI JAIGOVIND ORAON

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7903833468

26

Deputed in Directorate, Ranchi

MD SHAMSAD ALAM

ASSISTANT TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

7004431981

27

Deputed in DAO Office, Giridih

KUMAR INDRAJEET SHEKHAR

BLOCK TECHNOLOGY MANAGER

9472716365